14u Green Division Runner-Up

Mo City Ballers (TX)

10u Gold Division Runner-Up

T.J. Lakers (MD)

8u Gold Division Champion

GCE (GA)

8th Grade Green Division Champion

Windy City Allstars (IL)

12u Purple Division Champion

​Inland Force (CA)


7th Grade Purple Division Runner-Up

Diesel Elite (AL)

8th Grade Gold Division Champion

Drive5 Power Elite (KS)

9u Gold Division Champion

Houston Hoops Blue Chips (TX)

13u Purple Division Champion

River Region Raptors (LA)

14u Gold Division Runner-Up

Team DEZ (TN)

14u Green Division Champion

VA Hoops (TX)

7th Grade Purple Division Champion

Houston Defenders 2023 (TX)

11u Green Division Runner-Up

Hoover Havoc (AL)

7th Grade Gold Division Champion

Lone Star United (TX)

9u Purple Division Runner-Up

Jarell Martin (LA)

14u Purple Division Champion

Team Warriors (LA)

6th Grade Purple Division Runner-Up

Houston Trailblazers (TX)

The best ballers in the world battle it out in the Big Easy!  

Super 60 Basketball​

14u Gold Division Champion

​MC Warriors (AL)

9u Purple Division Champion

Triple Threat Raptors (LA)

9u Gold Division Runner-Up

Team Edition (FL)

11u Purple Division Runner-Up

Wellington Wolves (FL)

12u Purple Division Runner-Up

​Ball City Elite (LA)

11u Purple Division Champion

​YGLA (LA)

15u/9th Grade Gold Division Champion

​Team Thad Wareagles (TN)

10u Purple Division Runner-Up

​Louisiana All Around Hoopas (LA)

13u Purple Division Runner-Up

SoCal Bravehearts (CA)


6th Grade Gold Division Runner-Up

Mo City Ballers (TX)

12u Gold Division Runner-Up

We It Ballers (LA)

12u Gold Division Champion

Chasers 2024 (GA)

8th Grade Gold Division Runner-Up

Houston Flight (TX)

13u Gold Division Champion

Triple Threat Raptors (LA)


13u Green Division Runner-Up

Total Package Elite (TX)

8th GradePurple Division Runner-Up

Louisiana Blazers (LA)

10u Gold Division Champion

Meanstreets (IL)

8th Grade Purple Division Champion

Wellington Wolves Gold (FL)

10u Purple Division Champion

Tennessee Dream Chasers (TN)

6th Grade Gold Division Champion

​UEB Trojans (GA)

11u Green Division Champion

Hub City Elite (LA)

12u Green Division Runner-Up

Texas Premier Sharks (TX)

12u Green Division Champion

HP Ballers (LA)

2018 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS

8th Grade Green Division Runner-Up

Sports Academy Garrett Temple (LA)

11u Gold Division Champion

Triple Threat Raptors (LA)

8u Gold Division Runner-Up

Steel City Gators (AL)

Join us on Facebook to keep up to date with all Super 60 news.

7th Grade Gold Division Runner-Up

RW3 All-Stars (LA)

15u/9th Grade Gold Division Runner-Up

​Trill Warriors (LA)

6th Grade Purple Division Champion

XL's Prospects (TX)

13u Gold Division Runner-Up

​River Parish Knights (LA)


14u Purple Division Runner-Up

Louisiana Jaguars (LA)

11u Gold Division Runner-Up

​Memphis Phenoms (TN)


13u Green Division Champion

Fleur de Lis (LA)​​